Ungdomsserie och NOK, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-08-21

H164200 meter13 anmälda
1Oskar Svensson
Finspångs SOK
26:522:50
2:50
4:29
7:19
0:52
8:11
5:02
13:13
2:05
15:18
2:50
18:08
1:29
19:37
4:16
23:53
2:17
26:10
0:42
26:52
  
2Måns Bränneby
Åby SOK
30:233:21
3:21
4:59
8:20
1:31
9:51
5:40
15:31
2:21
17:52
3:12
21:04
1:32
22:36
4:57
27:33
2:05
29:38
0:45
30:23
  
3Pontus Andersson
OK Denseln
31:043:22
3:22
5:33
8:55
1:08
10:03
5:15
15:18
2:26
17:44
3:19
21:03
1:55
22:58
5:00
27:58
2:14
30:12
0:52
31:04
  
4Elias Andersson
OK Denseln
34:002:45
2:45
6:05
8:50
1:02
9:52
6:14
16:06
2:44
18:50
4:33
23:23
1:31
24:54
6:24
31:18
1:53
33:11
0:49
34:00
  
5Philip Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
36:403:25
3:25
6:09
9:34
1:54
11:28
6:50
18:18
2:56
21:14
3:41
24:55
2:01
26:56
5:41
32:37
3:14
35:51
0:49
36:40
  
6David Lindegren
GOIF Tjalve
37:263:23
3:23
5:45
9:08
3:02
12:10
7:04
19:14
2:30
21:44
3:41
25:25
1:26
26:51
7:19
34:10
2:24
36:34
0:52
37:26
  
7Oscar Johansson
Åby SOK
39:453:59
3:59
7:28
11:27
1:34
13:01
7:13
20:14
3:11
23:25
4:06
27:31
1:51
29:22
6:41
36:03
2:53
38:56
0:49
39:45
  
8Rikard Johansson
Norrköpings AIS
48:334:13
4:13
8:14
12:27
2:47
15:14
7:25
22:39
4:06
26:45
8:02
34:47
2:37
37:24
7:25
44:49
2:53
47:42
0:51
48:33
  
9Simon Botvidsson
Åby SOK
52:174:07
4:07
7:35
11:42
2:58
14:40
7:50
22:30
3:13
25:43
8:00
33:43
2:15
35:58
10:56
46:54
4:38
51:32
0:45
52:17
  
Simon Sandström
OK Denseln
Ej godk.5:25
5:25
6:32
11:57
1:45
13:42
8:13
21:55
3:38
25:33
  
28:49

26:14
11:41
37:55
  




H143500 meter13 anmälda
1Oscar Engman
OK Denseln
25:422:52
2:52
2:45
5:37
2:17
7:54
1:27
9:21
2:10
11:31
1:54
13:25
5:38
19:03
0:57
20:00
4:57
24:57
0:45
25:42
  
2Filip Aguirre
Åby SOK
26:093:42
3:42
2:03
5:45
1:26
7:11
1:51
9:02
2:38
11:40
2:26
14:06
5:00
19:06
1:36
20:42
4:45
25:27
0:42
26:09
  
3Leif Svensson
Finspångs SOK
26:293:30
3:30
2:27
5:57
1:31
7:28
1:31
8:59
2:07
11:06
1:46
12:52
7:20
20:12
0:56
21:08
4:37
25:45
0:44
26:29
  
4Emil Blomqvist
Åby SOK
27:563:44
3:44
2:42
6:26
1:36
8:02
2:03
10:05
2:25
12:30
3:49
16:19
4:20
20:39
2:04
22:43
4:27
27:10
0:46
27:56
  
5Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
28:043:29
3:29
2:36
6:05
1:27
7:32
1:38
9:10
2:23
11:33
2:15
13:48
7:11
20:59
1:07
22:06
5:13
27:19
0:45
28:04
  
6Philip Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
29:153:31
3:31
2:44
6:15
2:00
8:15
2:40
10:55
2:39
13:34
2:00
15:34
4:25
19:59
2:47
22:46
5:49
28:35
0:40
29:15
  
7Niklas Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
30:063:59
3:59
2:22
6:21
1:39
8:00
1:44
9:44
3:07
12:51
4:55
17:46
4:59
22:45
1:17
24:02
5:19
29:21
0:45
30:06
  
8Fredrik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:142:57
2:57
2:12
5:09
1:48
6:57
1:47
8:44
2:39
11:23
3:43
15:06
4:28
19:34
1:35
21:09
9:15
30:24
0:50
31:14
  
9Johan Olsson
GOIF Tjalve
34:093:50
3:50
2:51
6:41
1:43
8:24
1:49
10:13
2:51
13:04
6:40
19:44
4:43
24:27
2:55
27:22
5:58
33:20
0:49
34:09
  
10Adam Brinkman
Åby SOK
46:185:01
5:01
6:35
11:36
1:58
13:34
2:30
16:04
4:18
20:22
6:27
26:49
10:31
37:20
1:57
39:17
6:10
45:27
0:51
46:18
  
11Tobias Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
50:388:47
8:47
3:08
11:55
1:57
13:52
5:47
19:39
3:26
23:05
8:10
31:15
8:53
40:08
2:32
42:40
7:06
49:46
0:52
50:38
  




H122400 meter18 anmälda
1Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
17:152:27
2:27
1:46
4:13
2:11
6:24
1:34
7:58
 
11:23
4:13
15:36
0:52
16:28
0:47
17:15
   
2Max Berggren
OK Denseln
18:081:40
1:40
1:13
2:53
1:45
4:38
1:45
6:23
4:53
11:16
1:49
13:05
3:31
16:36
0:47
17:23
0:45
18:08
   
3Martin Engman
OK Denseln
20:161:59
1:59
1:29
3:28
2:26
5:54
0:06
6:00
6:26
12:26
1:51
14:17
4:24
18:41
0:43
19:24
0:52
20:16
   
4Henrik Håkansson
Krokeks OK
20:531:44
1:44
1:20
3:04
2:00
5:04
1:31
6:35
3:22
9:57
2:01
11:58
7:18
19:16
0:47
20:03
0:50
20:53
   
5Carl Nilsson
OK Denseln
21:402:14
2:14
1:49
4:03
3:04
7:07
2:05
9:12

9:12
4:08
13:20
6:34
19:54
0:43
20:37
1:03
21:40
   
6Wincent Rydeberg
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:312:29
2:29
1:41
4:10
4:21
8:31
3:30
12:01
5:15
17:16
2:23
19:39
4:36
24:15
1:16
25:31
1:00
26:31
   
7Kalle Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
27:502:27
2:27
1:42
4:09
3:26
7:35
2:48
10:23
6:35
16:58
2:54
19:52
5:46
25:38
1:08
26:46
1:04
27:50
   
8Herman Almqvist
Krokeks OK
28:352:28
2:28
2:27
4:55
3:37
8:32
2:09
10:41
5:26
16:07
3:20
19:27
7:12
26:39
1:00
27:39
0:56
28:35
   
9David Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
28:464:04
4:04
2:01
6:05
3:44
9:49
2:27
12:16
5:48
18:04
3:04
21:08
5:51
26:59
0:50
27:49
0:57
28:46
   
10Dag Hultberg
Krokeks OK
29:224:00
4:00
1:41
5:41
3:45
9:26
2:12
11:38
5:33
17:11
4:11
21:22
6:24
27:46
0:51
28:37
0:45
29:22
   
11Björn Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:312:48
2:48
2:00
4:48
3:27
8:15
1:53
10:08
5:33
15:41
2:32
18:13
7:22
25:35
3:04
28:39
0:52
29:31
   
12Jakob Finnevidsson
GOIF Tjalve
29:425:17
5:17
1:42
6:59
3:38
10:37
2:58
13:35
6:37
20:12
3:06
23:18
4:38
27:56
0:53
28:49
0:53
29:42
   
13Tim Söderström
Krokeks OK
33:394:13
4:13
1:31
5:44
3:55
9:39
2:08
11:47
13:04
24:51
2:56
27:47
4:11
31:58
0:51
32:49
0:50
33:39
   
14Simon Calderon
Finspångs SOK
34:373:09
3:09
2:27
5:36
5:01
10:37
3:32
14:09
7:54
22:03
4:01
26:04
6:09
32:13
1:14
33:27
1:10
34:37
   
15Filip Hedin
Krokeks OK
40:156:12
6:12
2:11
8:23
4:19
12:42
2:57
15:39
8:56
24:35
4:38
29:13
8:30
37:43
1:26
39:09
1:06
40:15
   
16Marcus Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
45:044:25
4:25
2:46
7:11
5:38
12:49
5:25
18:14
9:17
27:31
5:59
33:30
8:46
42:16
1:18
43:34
1:30
45:04
   




H102000 meter13 anmälda
1Felix Luks
GOIF Tjalve
19:170:27
0:27
1:56
2:23
2:09
4:32
1:02
5:34
3:58
9:32
1:38
11:10
4:43
15:53
2:38
18:31
0:46
19:17
   
2Erik Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
22:251:45
1:45
2:08
3:53
3:32
7:25
1:10
8:35
3:28
12:03
1:50
13:53
4:50
18:43
2:44
21:27
0:58
22:25
   
3Gustav Engman
OK Denseln
22:411:37
1:37
2:21
3:58
2:59
6:57
1:22
8:19
3:16
11:35
1:53
13:28
4:52
18:20
3:26
21:46
0:55
22:41
   
Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
22:411:25
1:25
2:04
3:29
2:10
5:39
1:24
7:03
4:30
11:33
3:14
14:47
4:10
18:57
2:35
21:32
1:09
22:41
   
5Tobias Elneros
Finspångs SOK
23:301:38
1:38
2:21
3:59
2:21
6:20
1:26
7:46
5:10
12:56
2:19
15:15
4:00
19:15
3:07
22:22
1:08
23:30
   
6August Mollén
OK Denseln
23:561:30
1:30
1:43
3:13
2:27
5:40
1:03
6:43
2:48
9:31
1:31
11:02
9:49
20:51
2:19
23:10
0:46
23:56
   
7Emil Ljungemyr
Åby SOK
24:291:57
1:57
2:14
4:11
2:13
6:24
1:25
7:49
5:35
13:24
1:57
15:21
5:05
20:26
3:03
23:29
1:00
24:29
   
8Jakob Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
27:571:32
1:32
2:02
3:34
4:45
8:19
1:00
9:19
8:40
17:59
1:59
19:58
3:48
23:46
3:03
26:49
1:08
27:57
   
9Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
30:151:54
1:54
2:38
4:32
2:45
7:17
1:46
9:03
6:39
15:42
3:25
19:07
6:24
25:31
3:41
29:12
1:03
30:15
   
10Martin Stafstedt
GOIF Tjalve
31:352:47
2:47
2:13
5:00
5:36
10:36
1:57
12:33
7:06
19:39
2:47
22:26
5:36
28:02
2:33
30:35
1:00
31:35
   
11Markus Engström
Finspångs SOK
32:163:05
3:05
4:08
7:13
2:58
10:11
3:51
14:02
6:54
20:56
2:08
23:04
5:11
28:15
3:12
31:27
0:49
32:16
   
Arvid Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.1:43
1:43
6:21
8:04
6:01
14:05
3:10
17:15
4:45
22:00
2:48
24:48
6:13
31:01
 
34:16
   




D163500 meter12 anmälda
1Linn Bränneby
Åby SOK
24:342:44
2:44
2:14
4:58
1:22
6:20
1:30
7:50
2:14
10:04
1:38
11:42
6:09
17:51
1:14
19:05
4:43
23:48
0:46
24:34
  
2Lisa Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
28:303:12
3:12
2:56
6:08
1:40
7:48
1:54
9:42
2:30
12:12
2:48
15:00
5:07
20:07
1:28
21:35
6:04
27:39
0:51
28:30
  
3Linn Abrahamsson
Åby SOK
28:493:36
3:36
2:53
6:29
1:46
8:15
1:39
9:54
2:36
12:30
1:42
14:12
5:09
19:21
1:56
21:17
6:41
27:58
0:51
28:49
  
4Anna Håkansson
Krokeks OK
29:093:27
3:27
3:07
6:34
1:34
8:08
2:09
10:17
2:26
12:43
1:46
14:29
4:54
19:23
1:32
20:55
7:22
28:17
0:52
29:09
  
5Isabella Netz
Åby SOK
33:193:53
3:53
3:04
6:57
1:57
8:54
2:34
11:28
3:01
14:29
5:26
19:55
5:14
25:09
1:23
26:32
5:48
32:20
0:59
33:19
  
6Lina Persson
Krokeks OK
33:504:08
4:08
2:19
6:27
1:48
8:15
1:45
10:00
2:35
12:35
6:28
19:03
5:34
24:37
1:20
25:57
6:57
32:54
0:56
33:50
  
7Linnea Netz
Åby SOK
35:403:48
3:48
3:07
6:55
2:09
9:04
2:42
11:46
2:54
14:40
3:18
17:58
6:56
24:54
2:04
26:58
7:38
34:36
1:04
35:40
  
8Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
35:593:56
3:56
2:49
6:45
1:55
8:40
2:16
10:56
3:14
14:10
1:55
16:05
10:57
27:02
1:05
28:07
6:59
35:06
0:53
35:59
  




D142500 meter12 anmälda
1Linda Lindqvist
OK Denseln
20:591:33
1:33
2:19
3:52
2:15
6:07
3:17
9:24
1:34
10:58
4:03
15:01
2:58
17:59
2:15
20:14
0:45
20:59
   
2Hanna Nilsson
OK Denseln
22:012:12
2:12
1:56
4:08
2:54
7:02
3:22
10:24
1:15
11:39
4:22
16:01
3:22
19:23
1:56
21:19
0:42
22:01
   
3Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
25:511:52
1:52
2:03
3:55
2:54
6:49
4:52
11:41
1:17
12:58
6:55
19:53
2:49
22:42
2:14
24:56
0:55
25:51
   
4Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:161:52
1:52
1:40
3:32
2:45
6:17
8:45
15:02
1:18
16:20
5:57
22:17
3:17
25:34
2:55
28:29
0:47
29:16
   
5Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:251:43
1:43
2:24
4:07
4:11
8:18
3:41
11:59
1:23
13:22
7:37
20:59
5:16
26:15
2:18
28:33
0:52
29:25
   
6Henrietta Erlandsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
30:592:25
2:25
2:59
5:24
3:14
8:38
4:39
13:17
3:24
16:41
6:27
23:08
3:48
26:56
3:06
30:02
0:57
30:59
   
7Josefine Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
32:392:24
2:24
2:41
5:05
4:25
9:30
6:29
15:59
1:51
17:50
7:12
25:02
3:59
29:01
2:52
31:53
0:46
32:39
   
8Amanda Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
36:323:46
3:46
3:05
6:51
3:00
9:51
6:47
16:38
1:11
17:49
6:16
24:05
4:10
28:15
7:19
35:34
0:58
36:32
   
9Malin Andersson
Skogspojkarnas OK
38:332:52
2:52
4:19
7:11
5:32
12:43
8:16
20:59
1:37
22:36
6:35
29:11
5:24
34:35
2:52
37:27
1:06
38:33
   
10Nathalie Jansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
42:033:07
3:07
3:19
6:26
4:21
10:47
5:28
16:15
1:41
17:56
8:33
26:29
12:09
38:38
2:42
41:20
0:43
42:03
   
11Mathilda Lindqvist
GOIF Tjalve
44:222:33
2:33
4:20
6:53
4:46
11:39
7:07
18:46
3:06
21:52
9:27
31:19
8:39
39:58
3:09
43:07
1:15
44:22
   




D122400 meter10 anmälda
1Ebba Westerberg
Krokeks OK
19:471:54
1:54
1:22
3:16
2:16
5:32
2:04
7:36
4:09
11:45
2:18
14:03
4:08
18:11
0:50
19:01
0:46
19:47
   
2Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
20:541:46
1:46
1:24
3:10
2:35
5:45
1:49
7:34
4:44
12:18
2:10
14:28
5:01
19:29
0:41
20:10
0:44
20:54
   
3Ida Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
23:232:07
2:07
1:51
3:58
2:24
6:22
1:55
8:17
6:30
14:47
2:11
16:58
4:36
21:34
0:58
22:32
0:51
23:23
   
4Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
23:342:16
2:16
1:34
3:50
2:34
6:24
2:00
8:24
6:03
14:27
2:58
17:25
4:19
21:44
0:56
22:40
0:54
23:34
   
5Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
24:142:00
2:00
1:30
3:30
2:07
5:37
2:03
7:40
4:58
12:38
2:51
15:29
3:39
19:08
4:06
23:14
1:00
24:14
   
6Sofia Berggren
Åby SOK
25:342:34
2:34
1:47
4:21
2:59
7:20
2:18
9:38
5:16
14:54
3:10
18:04
5:28
23:32
1:05
24:37
0:57
25:34
   
7Linda Aguirre
Åby SOK
29:182:13
2:13
1:37
3:50
2:27
6:17
1:54
8:11
6:31
14:42
2:22
17:04
10:50
27:54
0:32
28:26
0:52
29:18
   
8Sofia Wiell
Åby SOK
32:432:01
2:01
1:36
3:37
3:10
6:47
1:50
8:37
8:48
17:25
3:06
20:31
10:10
30:41
1:05
31:46
0:57
32:43
   
9Märta Berggren
Åby SOK
33:202:16
2:16
1:50
4:06
9:23
13:29
2:12
15:41
6:57
22:38
2:28
25:06
6:03
31:09
1:25
32:34
0:46
33:20
   
Frida Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.2:22
2:22
1:52
4:14
4:16
8:30
2:36
11:06
5:31
16:37
2:50
19:27
6:01
25:28
 
26:58
   




D102000 meter12 anmälda
1Emma Bränneby
Åby SOK
22:211:40
1:40
2:04
3:44
2:06
5:50
1:39
7:29
3:32
11:01
1:50
12:51
5:01
17:52
3:37
21:29
0:52
22:21
   
2Moa Hedegård
Krokeks OK
30:172:47
2:47
2:22
5:09
5:33
10:42
1:33
12:15
4:28
16:43
1:58
18:41
6:48
25:29
3:52
29:21
0:56
30:17
   
3Julia Eriksson
Krokeks OK
30:521:45
1:45
3:10
4:55
2:58
7:53
1:44
9:37
6:10
15:47
2:40
18:27
5:36
24:03
5:57
30:00
0:52
30:52
   
4Tora Westerberg
Krokeks OK
34:351:47
1:47
2:37
4:24
2:48
7:12
1:51
9:03
11:21
20:24
1:33
21:57
7:43
29:40
3:49
33:29
1:06
34:35
   
5Hanna Jansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:493:09
3:09
5:22
8:31
2:56
11:27
1:52
13:19
7:58
21:17
2:40
23:57
6:24
30:21
3:35
33:56
0:53
34:49
   
6Frida Nilsson
OK Denseln
36:403:24
3:24
2:58
6:22
3:01
9:23
1:45
11:08
11:10
22:18
2:01
24:19
7:18
31:37
4:07
35:44
0:56
36:40
   
7Cornelia Andersson
Åby SOK
39:013:18
3:18
2:48
6:06
5:19
11:25
2:36
14:01
8:58
22:59
3:03
26:02
5:54
31:56
6:07
38:03
0:58
39:01
   
8Sara Persson
OK Denseln
39:401:58
1:58
3:04
5:02
3:16
8:18
1:50
10:08
11:59
22:07
2:18
24:25
10:14
34:39
3:51
38:30
1:10
39:40
   
9Emilia Östlund
Åby SOK
46:192:26
2:26
4:34
7:00
4:41
11:41
2:54
14:35
11:42
26:17
2:19
28:36
10:35
39:11
6:05
45:16
1:03
46:19
   
10Isabelle Aguirre
Åby SOK
47:462:54
2:54
3:55
6:49
13:31
20:20
1:39
21:59
4:35
26:34
3:55
30:29
7:01
37:30
9:05
46:35
1:11
47:46
   
11Lina Olsson
Åby SOK
52:095:34
5:34
2:42
8:16
3:58
12:14
1:59
14:13
13:33
27:46
7:31
35:17
4:20
39:37
11:16
50:53
1:16
52:09
   




U43500 meter1 anmälda




U32500 meter4 anmälda
1Emma Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
53:123:30
3:30
4:01
7:31
5:35
13:06
11:38
24:44
4:14
28:58
12:57
41:55
7:03
48:58
3:25
52:23
0:49
53:12
   
2Hedda Rundgren
Finspångs SOK
59:323:29
3:29
5:00
8:29
7:31
16:00
10:20
26:20
3:12
29:32
12:17
41:49
9:06
50:55
7:27
58:22
1:10
59:32
   
3Tom Lysell
Åby SOK
66:597:19
7:19
5:04
12:23
8:51
21:14
9:23
30:37
5:55
36:32
8:14
44:46
15:48
60:34
5:17
65:51
1:08
66:59
   
Jakob Månsson
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.4:03
4:03
10:51
14:54
      
46:58
   




U22400 meter19 anmälda
1Carl Waszkiewicz
Norrköpings AIS
34:453:05
3:05
2:42
5:47
3:44
9:31
3:15
12:46
8:13
20:59
3:46
24:45
7:56
32:41
1:08
33:49
0:56
34:45
   
2Lisa Berggren
Åby SOK
36:073:55
3:55
2:47
6:42
5:02
11:44
2:39
14:23
7:09
21:32
3:47
25:19
8:20
33:39
1:22
35:01
1:06
36:07
   
3Hannes Rundgren
Finspångs SOK
38:223:48
3:48
2:43
6:31
3:19
9:50
3:48
13:38
9:12
22:50
4:51
27:41
8:17
35:58
1:16
37:14
1:08
38:22
   
4Christoffer Bergsten
Norrköpings AIS
39:165:07
5:07
2:21
7:28
4:11
11:39
4:28
16:07
8:16
24:23
3:54
28:17
8:27
36:44
1:25
38:09
1:07
39:16
   
5Elias Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
39:224:28
4:28
2:15
6:43
3:08
9:51
3:26
13:17
10:06
23:23
3:31
26:54
10:20
37:14
0:45
37:59
1:23
39:22
   
6Emil Ekelund
Norrköpings AIS
40:262:49
2:49
2:27
5:16
4:34
9:50
3:11
13:01
9:43
22:44
5:36
28:20
8:49
37:09
2:00
39:09
1:17
40:26
   
7Caroline Lägermo
Norrköpings AIS
44:123:01
3:01
2:05
5:06
7:46
12:52
2:39
15:31
8:37
24:08
4:14
28:22
8:18
36:40
6:25
43:05
1:07
44:12
   
8Sofia Berglind
Norrköpings AIS
45:134:07
4:07
2:01
6:08
7:49
13:57
2:32
16:29
8:42
25:11
4:13
29:24
8:13
37:37
6:25
44:02
1:11
45:13
   
9Hanna Leinonen
Åby SOK
47:224:48
4:48
3:22
8:10
6:31
14:41
3:41
18:22
11:26
29:48
6:37
36:25
8:25
44:50
1:29
46:19
1:03
47:22
   
10Sara Marklund
Krokeks OK
48:024:34
4:34
2:56
7:30
10:35
18:05
4:00
22:05
11:26
33:31
3:45
37:16
8:00
45:16
1:33
46:49
1:13
48:02
   
11Arvid Vittvång
OK Denseln
50:415:04
5:04
4:04
9:08
4:07
13:15
4:24
17:39
9:09
26:48
10:11
36:59
9:38
46:37
1:53
48:30
2:11
50:41
   
12Tua Söderström
Krokeks OK
52:467:07
7:07
2:56
10:03
7:45
17:48
3:52
21:40
12:31
34:11
5:11
39:22
10:08
49:30
2:18
51:48
0:58
52:46
   
13Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
53:573:58
3:58
3:55
7:53
6:25
14:18
6:53
21:11
12:47
33:58
5:50
39:48
11:10
50:58
1:53
52:51
1:06
53:57
   
14Elias Wärlinge
Krokeks OK
59:154:21
4:21
3:13
7:34
10:56
18:30
3:38
22:08
9:52
32:00
5:29
37:29
17:13
54:42
1:46
56:28
2:47
59:15
   
15Nora Forslund
Krokeks OK
68:246:30
6:30
4:27
10:57
8:20
19:17
6:50
26:07
19:36
45:43
6:09
51:52
12:46
64:38
2:24
67:02
1:22
68:24
   
Josef Johansson
Åby SOK
Ej godk.4:08
4:08
2:21
6:29
5:42
12:11
2:58
15:09
  
20:24
1:59
22:23
1:01
23:24
   
Joakim Wadö
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.   
20:00
  
28:16
1:09
29:25
1:31
30:56
   




U12000 meter9 anmälda
1Oscar Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
26:422:21
2:21
3:21
5:42
3:02
8:44
3:44
12:28
5:03
17:31
4:31
22:02
3:26
25:28
1:14
26:42
    
2Eric Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
29:472:12
2:12
2:45
4:57
3:25
8:22
6:13
14:35
3:14
17:49
5:37
23:26
4:40
28:06
1:41
29:47
    
3Hanna Andersson
Åby SOK
29:492:06
2:06
2:55
5:01
3:49
8:50
5:33
14:23
2:09
16:32
5:28
22:00
6:32
28:32
1:17
29:49
    
4Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK
38:052:41
2:41
3:33
6:14
5:32
11:46
6:22
18:08
5:02
23:10
7:59
31:09
5:29
36:38
1:27
38:05
    
5Albert Malmros
GOIF Tjalve
38:273:27
3:27
5:06
8:33
3:46
12:19
8:10
20:29
2:34
23:03
7:31
30:34
6:35
37:09
1:18
38:27
    
6Maria Lägermo
Norrköpings AIS
42:323:37
3:37
5:23
9:00
6:43
15:43
8:35
24:18
3:26
27:44
7:18
35:02
5:49
40:51
1:41
42:32
    
7Totte Svensson
Finspångs SOK
51:223:10
3:10
4:53
8:03
7:07
15:10
8:09
23:19
11:23
34:42
8:53
43:35
6:28
50:03
1:19
51:22
    
8Tobias Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
53:112:40
2:40
4:55
7:35
4:26
12:01
6:31
18:32
6:56
25:28
21:10
46:38
5:26
52:04
1:07
53:11
    




INSKOLNING2000 meter36 anmälda
Adam Almgren
Krokeks OK
Godkänd2:54
2:54
5:31
8:25
7:39
16:04
11:12
27:16
4:16
31:32
6:36
38:08
5:51
43:59
2:13
46:12
    
Akili Wilhelmsson
Krokeks OK
Godkänd2:29
2:29
3:52
6:21
4:49
11:10
6:57
18:07
2:59
21:06
5:33
26:39
5:04
31:43
1:23
33:06
    
Amanda Wärn
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd4:14
4:14
5:19
9:33
9:04
18:37
12:48
31:25
5:53
37:18
9:23
46:41
6:45
53:26
3:23
56:49
    
Anna Johnsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd4:07
4:07
4:50
8:57
5:09
14:06
8:16
22:22
4:42
27:04
6:06
33:10
4:57
38:07
1:40
39:47
    
Arvid Westerberg
Krokeks OK
Godkänd2:36
2:36
3:41
6:17
4:01
10:18
7:35
17:53
2:22
20:15
4:24
24:39
4:17
28:56
1:22
30:18
    
Calle Forslund
Krokeks OK
Godkänd2:01
2:01
4:01
6:02
3:54
9:56
5:56
15:52
2:29
18:21
6:20
24:41
3:54
28:35
1:31
30:06
    
Carl Fingal
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd2:33
2:33
3:42
6:15
4:27
10:42
9:13
19:55
4:19
24:14
8:31
32:45
8:13
40:58
1:42
42:40
    
Caroline Hallgren
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd7:28
7:28
3:45
11:13
4:15
15:28
6:48
22:16
4:04
26:20
5:17
31:37
4:46
36:23
1:13
37:36
    
Edvin Glänneskog
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd5:13
5:13
4:40
9:53
5:36
15:29
6:40
22:09
4:13
26:22
6:58
33:20
4:24
37:44
1:27
39:11
    
Elin Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
Godkänd2:56
2:56
4:23
7:19
4:51
12:10
6:21
18:31
3:28
21:59
7:09
29:08
5:47
34:55
1:09
36:04
    
Elliot Näs
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd3:44
3:44
3:27
7:11
4:35
11:46
9:11
20:57
4:29
25:26
8:29
33:55
8:06
42:01
1:45
43:46
    
Emelie Elneros
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd4:03
4:03
5:55
9:58
5:46
15:44
8:20
24:04
4:28
28:32
6:54
35:26
6:10
41:36
2:08
43:44
    
Emilia Samuelsson
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd13:25
13:25
5:17
18:42
5:01
23:43
6:40
30:23
4:12
34:35
6:51
41:26
4:24
45:50
1:24
47:14
    
Emma Eriksson
Krokeks OK
Godkänd3:23
3:23
7:52
11:15
6:55
18:10
9:16
27:26
4:37
32:03
9:05
41:08
6:33
47:41
1:50
49:31
    
Fredrik Lägermo
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd3:39
3:39
5:10
8:49
6:00
14:49
7:53
22:42
3:32
26:14
7:35
33:49
6:01
39:50
1:51
41:41
    
Gustav Träff
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd5:24
5:24
5:20
10:44
6:46
17:30
9:15
26:45
5:40
32:25
6:50
39:15
7:15
46:30
1:21
47:51
    
Invild Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd            
Isak Ekelund
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd4:17
4:17
5:24
9:41
6:42
16:23
9:28
25:51
5:22
31:13
7:06
38:19
6:53
45:12
1:37
46:49
    
Johanna Hofvenstam
Krokeks OK
Godkänd5:22
5:22
6:00
11:22
8:49
20:11
9:11
29:22
4:50
34:12
8:25
42:37
5:04
47:41
2:20
50:01
    
Jonatan Hofvenstam
Krokeks OK
Godkänd4:51
4:51
5:22
10:13
9:05
19:18
8:52
28:10
4:35
32:45
8:34
41:19
5:10
46:29
1:54
48:23
    
Josefine Bovellan
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd2:05
2:05
3:40
5:45
6:27
12:12
8:31
20:43
4:21
25:04
7:00
32:04
5:31
37:35
1:26
39:01
    
Lindh Wilma
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd 
0:52
6:02
6:54
10:42
17:36
4:28
22:04
9:29
31:33
5:47
37:20
1:16
38:36
    
Linnea Samuelsson
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd3:40
3:40
5:04
8:44
6:01
14:45
11:19
26:04
4:05
30:09
9:16
39:25
5:59
45:24
1:20
46:44
    
Linus Classon
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd4:42
4:42
11:15
15:57
8:25
24:22
12:38
37:00
4:30
41:30
13:00
54:30
9:40
64:10
1:24
65:34
    
Ludvig Classon
Norrköpings AIS
Godkänd4:38
4:38
7:18
11:56
8:35
20:31
10:24
30:55
5:30
36:25
9:03
45:28
7:22
52:50
1:44
54:34
    
Madelene Engström
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd2:16
2:16
3:16
5:32
4:19
9:51
5:59
15:50
2:57
18:47
5:46
24:33
4:24
28:57
1:24
30:21
    
Maja Hultberg
Krokeks OK
Godkänd2:41
2:41
3:15
5:56
3:37
9:33
5:20
14:53
3:42
18:35
4:55
23:30
4:39
28:09
1:23
29:32
    
Marcus Almgren
Krokeks OK
Godkänd1:35
1:35
3:12
4:47
5:07
9:54
7:40
17:34
3:47
21:21
8:12
29:33
5:14
34:47
1:25
36:12
    
Oskar Broddegård
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd      
2:21
1:47
4:08
    
Sebastian Jansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd   
5:45
4:45
10:30
11:06
21:36
5:40
27:16
1:17
28:33
    
Simon Paldanius
OK Denseln
Godkänd10:47
10:47
4:21
15:08
5:13
20:21
9:14
29:35
4:13
33:48
8:51
42:39
5:49
48:28
1:56
50:24
    
Oliver Glänneskog
Norrköpings AIS
Ej godk.3:37
3:37
5:09
8:46
5:16
14:02
8:58
23:00
3:34
26:34
7:54
34:28
 
42:39
    




LÅNGA6300 meter23 anmälda
1Gunnar Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
43:014:43
4:43
0:50
43:01
3:06
7:49
3:52
11:41
4:22
16:03
3:55
19:58
2:18
22:16
4:03
26:19
2:21
28:40
4:42
33:22
3:39
37:01
3:26
40:27
1:44
42:11
2Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
44:264:48
4:48
0:52
44:26
2:58
7:46
4:02
11:48
4:35
16:23
3:31
19:54
2:14
22:08
4:01
26:09
2:42
28:51
4:40
33:31
5:07
38:38
3:14
41:52
1:42
43:34
3Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
45:595:44
5:44
0:50
45:59
4:41
10:25
3:33
13:58
4:11
18:09
3:33
21:42
2:10
23:52
4:19
28:11
2:14
30:25
5:09
35:34
4:30
40:04
3:33
43:37
1:32
45:09
4Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
47:355:32
5:32
0:59
47:35
3:29
9:01
4:03
13:04
4:52
17:56
3:37
21:33
2:19
23:52
5:02
28:54
2:27
31:21
4:59
36:20
4:43
41:03
3:50
44:53
1:43
46:36
5Anders Jönsson
Finspångs SOK
47:424:56
4:56
0:57
47:42
3:15
8:11
3:43
11:54
4:38
16:32
3:39
20:11
2:20
22:31
4:51
27:22
3:04
30:26
5:05
35:31
4:57
40:28
4:20
44:48
1:57
46:45
6Lars Danielsson
Matteus SI
51:554:30
4:30
0:55
51:55
4:00
8:30
4:27
12:57
5:39
18:36
4:15
22:51
4:45
27:36
5:19
32:55
2:36
35:31
4:58
40:29
4:29
44:58
3:58
48:56
2:04
51:00
7Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
52:576:04
6:04
1:00
52:57
3:06
9:10
5:42
14:52
5:11
20:03
3:52
23:55
2:50
26:45
5:03
31:48
2:47
34:35
5:06
39:41
4:20
44:01
4:09
48:10
3:47
51:57
8Marcus Adolfsson
Norrköpings AIS
53:005:25
5:25
0:49
53:00
3:35
9:00
4:17
13:17
5:14
18:31
3:39
22:10
2:31
24:41
5:11
29:52
3:28
33:20
7:55
41:15
4:41
45:56
3:50
49:46
2:25
52:11
9Carina Jönsson
Finspångs SOK
53:015:29
5:29
0:54
53:01
3:06
8:35
4:29
13:04
5:21
18:25
3:51
22:16
3:23
25:39
5:23
31:02
2:54
33:56
7:21
41:17
4:44
46:01
4:09
50:10
1:57
52:07
10Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
54:146:48
6:48
0:55
54:14
3:40
10:28
5:13
15:41
6:14
21:55
4:26
26:21
2:23
28:44
4:55
33:39
2:58
36:37
5:21
41:58
5:26
47:24
4:06
51:30
1:49
53:19
11Leif Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
54:475:24
5:24
1:02
54:47
2:36
8:00
6:57
14:57
5:50
20:47
4:09
24:56
2:30
27:26
5:16
32:42
2:49
35:31
5:29
41:00
5:39
46:39
5:01
51:40
2:05
53:45
12Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
56:386:08
6:08
1:01
56:38
4:01
10:09
4:55
15:04
5:54
20:58
4:17
25:15
2:51
28:06
5:07
33:13
2:54
36:07
6:41
42:48
6:23
49:11
4:19
53:30
2:07
55:37
13Anton Karlsson
Finspångs SOK
57:175:46
5:46
1:07
57:17
2:32
8:18
4:31
12:49
5:45
18:34
3:35
22:09
3:37
25:46
4:31
30:17
2:38
32:55
8:03
40:58
7:20
48:18
5:35
53:53
2:17
56:10
14Conny Nordwald
Hällestads OK
59:305:24
5:24
1:01
59:30
3:42
9:06
6:30
15:36
7:12
22:48
3:56
26:44
2:26
29:10
7:46
36:56
3:00
39:56
6:19
46:15
5:08
51:23
5:14
56:37
1:52
58:29
15Linda Nilsson
Norrköpings AIS
61:486:34
6:34
0:55
61:48
3:25
9:59
5:21
15:20
6:57
22:17
4:28
26:45
4:50
31:35
5:48
37:23
3:19
40:42
7:39
48:21
5:15
53:36
4:46
58:22
2:31
60:53
16Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
64:429:20
9:20
1:05
64:42
3:12
12:32
5:41
18:13
7:05
25:18
4:33
29:51
3:11
33:02
6:36
39:38
3:30
43:08
6:27
49:35
7:40
57:15
4:23
61:38
1:59
63:37
17Anna Martin-Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
67:378:26
8:26
1:02
67:37
5:30
13:56
5:12
19:08
6:45
25:53
4:37
30:30
3:08
33:38
7:04
40:42
3:18
44:00
7:25
51:25
7:22
58:47
5:20
64:07
2:28
66:35
18Johan Fridström
Finspångs SOK
70:378:47
8:47
1:13
70:37
4:36
13:23
6:25
19:48
7:01
26:49
9:58
36:47
5:10
41:57
5:55
47:52
3:28
51:20
5:21
56:41
4:35
61:16
5:51
67:07
2:17
69:24
19Carina Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
78:4112:43
12:43
0:59
78:41
5:15
17:58
5:40
23:38
8:17
31:55
4:09
36:04
4:36
40:40
6:07
46:47
4:00
50:47
5:59
56:46
7:50
64:36
5:22
69:58
7:44
77:42
Sofie Strömberg
Matteus SI
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
2:48
7:46
4:26
12:12
4:44
16:56
4:26
21:22
2:52
24:14
      
Thomas Johansson
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.5:32
5:32
0:48
39:11
3:05
8:37
5:40
14:17
6:58
21:15
3:56
25:11
2:23
27:34
   
31:13
4:59
36:12
2:11
38:23
Johan Lindström
Norrköpings AIS
Ej godk.5:26
5:26

41:52
3:19
8:45
4:59
13:44
5:45
19:29
4:29
23:58
2:56
26:54
5:39
32:33
2:59
35:32
    
Peter Stenbäck
Norrköpings AIS
Ej godk.16:31
16:31
0:53
73:49
5:10
21:41
8:03
29:44
6:01
35:45
8:09
43:54
19:14
63:08

54:20
3:27
57:47

46:30
20:06
66:36
4:25
71:01
1:55
72:56




MELLAN3500 meter39 anmälda
1Erik Andersson
OK Denseln
16:392:23
2:23
1:38
4:01
1:07
5:08
1:04
6:12
1:35
7:47
1:05
8:52
3:12
12:04
0:47
12:51
3:12
16:03
0:36
16:39
  
2Mattias Ericsson
OK Denseln
18:222:09
2:09
1:43
3:52
1:14
5:06
1:12
6:18
1:44
8:02
1:20
9:22
3:21
12:43
0:59
13:42
3:54
17:36
0:46
18:22
  
3Henrik Berggren
OK Denseln
18:332:22
2:22
1:47
4:09
1:16
5:25
1:11
6:36
1:48
8:24
1:12
9:36
3:30
13:06
0:56
14:02
3:52
17:54
0:39
18:33
  
4Mats Österqvist
OK Kolmården
26:513:43
3:43
2:20
6:03
1:32
7:35
1:37
9:12
3:25
12:37
1:34
14:11
4:56
19:07
1:27
20:34
5:28
26:02
0:49
26:51
  
5Benny Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
27:493:20
3:20
3:27
6:47
1:30
8:17
1:49
10:06
2:21
12:27
1:31
13:58
5:23
19:21
1:18
20:39
6:25
27:04
0:45
27:49
  
6Marie Dahlgren
GOIF Tjalve
27:544:06
4:06
2:16
6:22
1:46
8:08
1:38
9:46
2:32
12:18
3:51
16:09
4:42
20:51
1:13
22:04
4:53
26:57
0:57
27:54
  
7Bertil Senestad
Finspångs SOK
28:184:04
4:04
2:36
6:40
1:44
8:24
1:53
10:17
3:31
13:48
1:45
15:33
4:46
20:19
1:31
21:50
5:35
27:25
0:53
28:18
  
8Kenneth Leo
OK Denseln
29:483:56
3:56
2:54
6:50
1:45
8:35
2:10
10:45
3:37
14:22
1:55
16:17
5:12
21:29
1:45
23:14
5:45
28:59
0:49
29:48
  
Christer Larsson
Finspångs SOK
29:484:26
4:26
2:23
6:49
1:42
8:31
1:56
10:27
2:45
13:12
1:35
14:47
6:48
21:35
1:16
22:51
5:52
28:43
1:05
29:48
  
10Karolina Hellgren
Finspångs SOK
30:434:25
4:25
3:10
7:35
1:51
9:26
1:53
11:19
3:12
14:31
2:56
17:27
4:57
22:24
1:49
24:13
5:32
29:45
0:58
30:43
  
11Magnus Engström
Finspångs SOK
31:293:20
3:20
2:32
5:52
1:48
7:40
1:47
9:27
5:47
15:14
2:09
17:23
5:20
22:43
1:24
24:07
6:21
30:28
1:01
31:29
  
12Peter Nikko
OK Kolmården
32:544:02
4:02
2:54
6:56
2:18
9:14
2:12
11:26
4:06
15:32
1:58
17:30
5:36
23:06
2:08
25:14
6:44
31:58
0:56
32:54
  
13Göran Svärd
Norrköpings AIS
33:143:32
3:32
3:13
6:45
2:03
8:48
2:42
11:30
3:07
14:37
2:21
16:58
6:18
23:16
2:03
25:19
7:01
32:20
0:54
33:14
  
14Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
33:193:59
3:59
3:31
7:30
1:45
9:15
2:13
11:28
4:51
16:19
2:25
18:44
5:13
23:57
1:51
25:48
6:35
32:23
0:56
33:19
  
15Jan Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
33:293:34
3:34
2:56
6:30
1:36
8:06
1:56
10:02
3:43
13:45
5:11
18:56
5:42
24:38
1:35
26:13
6:30
32:43
0:46
33:29
  
16Rune Ardell
OK Denseln
34:203:57
3:57
3:02
6:59
2:10
9:09
2:06
11:15
3:49
15:04
2:06
17:10
6:23
23:33
1:43
25:16
7:51
33:07
1:13
34:20
  
17Carolina Stark
OK Bävern
34:314:43
4:43
3:02
7:45
1:57
9:42
2:12
11:54
4:24
16:18
2:18
18:36
6:36
25:12
1:48
27:00
6:29
33:29
1:02
34:31
  
Arne Hultqvist
OK Denseln
34:314:37
4:37
3:01
7:38
2:11
9:49
2:17
12:06
3:44
15:50
2:25
18:15
6:39
24:54
2:00
26:54
6:23
33:17
1:14
34:31
  
19Veronica Lindebring
OK Denseln
35:234:36
4:36
3:16
7:52
2:08
10:00
2:15
12:15
3:52
16:07
2:14
18:21
6:43
25:04
1:39
26:43
7:43
34:26
0:57
35:23
  
20Björn Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
36:593:38
3:38
2:35
6:13
2:08
8:21
1:49
10:10
3:01
13:11
8:31
21:42
5:42
27:24
2:06
29:30
6:17
35:47
1:12
36:59
  
21Airi Nikko
OK Kolmården
37:014:05
4:05
3:53
7:58
2:12
10:10
3:06
13:16
3:44
17:00
5:25
22:25
5:26
27:51
1:49
29:40
6:40
36:20
0:41
37:01
  
22Roland Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
37:043:53
3:53
5:53
9:46
2:20
12:06
2:14
14:20
4:47
19:07
2:36
21:43
5:31
27:14
1:38
28:52
7:14
36:06
0:58
37:04
  
23Mikael Nikko
OK Kolmården
37:394:42
4:42
4:15
8:57
2:04
11:01
2:46
13:47
3:15
17:02
2:18
19:20
7:34
26:54
3:42
30:36
6:07
36:43
0:56
37:39
  
24Inger Johansson
Norrköpings AIS
38:234:52
4:52
3:32
8:24
2:15
10:39
2:59
13:38
3:46
17:24
2:35
19:59
5:58
25:57
1:57
27:54
9:13
37:07
1:16
38:23
  
25Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
39:474:57
4:57
3:11
8:08
2:10
10:18
2:35
12:53
3:56
16:49
5:37
22:26
6:47
29:13
2:37
31:50
6:48
38:38
1:09
39:47
  
26Marie Lindqvist
GOIF Tjalve
40:164:50
4:50
3:28
8:18
2:39
10:57
2:55
13:52
4:13
18:05
4:36
22:41
6:36
29:17
1:40
30:57
8:01
38:58
1:18
40:16
  
27Mikael Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
41:024:36
4:36
2:57
7:33
2:21
9:54
3:04
12:58
3:20
16:18
3:56
20:14
7:26
27:40
2:15
29:55
10:07
40:02
1:00
41:02
  
28Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
45:375:17
5:17
3:29
8:46
2:11
10:57
2:36
13:33
4:17
17:50
6:11
24:01
7:35
31:36
2:57
34:33
9:55
44:28
1:09
45:37
  
29Thomas Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
46:074:45
4:45
2:57
7:42
3:04
10:46
2:20
13:06
6:41
19:47
3:13
23:00
13:46
36:46
2:16
39:02
6:03
45:05
1:02
46:07
  
30Elving Andersson
Norrköpings AIS
46:095:14
5:14
4:25
9:39
2:42
12:21
3:10
15:31
5:19
20:50
3:26
24:16
8:08
32:24
2:24
34:48
9:47
44:35
1:34
46:09
  
31Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
46:516:32
6:32
3:25
9:57
2:02
11:59
2:17
14:16
9:31
23:47
2:51
26:38
6:33
33:11
4:34
37:45
8:06
45:51
1:00
46:51
  
32Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
47:036:25
6:25
3:23
9:48
2:16
12:04
2:54
14:58
6:51
21:49
4:07
25:56
7:58
33:54
2:09
36:03
9:53
45:56
1:07
47:03
  
33Robert Håkansson
OK Kolmården
47:543:40
3:40
4:00
7:40
1:45
9:25
1:38
11:03
2:56
13:59
3:11
17:10
4:57
22:07
1:42
23:49
22:59
46:48
1:06
47:54
  
34Liselott Lindegren
GOIF Tjalve
49:395:28
5:28
10:37
16:05
2:28
18:33
2:57
21:30
3:41
25:11
3:18
28:29
6:22
34:51
1:46
36:37
11:53
48:30
1:09
49:39
  
35Lars Bygdén
OK Kolmården
49:575:53
5:53
3:32
9:25
1:47
11:12
2:09
13:21
10:55
24:16
2:16
26:32
11:08
37:40
4:02
41:42
7:25
49:07
0:50
49:57
  
36Pia Johansson
Norrköpings AIS
53:374:57
4:57
7:28
12:25
3:23
15:48
3:58
19:46
8:52
28:38
3:26
32:04
7:35
39:39
3:16
42:55
9:11
52:06
1:31
53:37
  
37Anders Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
60:185:59
5:59
3:35
9:34
2:23
11:57
2:46
14:43
5:06
19:49
24:48
44:37
5:24
50:01
2:01
52:02
6:51
58:53
1:25
60:18
  
38Birgitta Olsson
GOIF Tjalve
64:406:57
6:57
16:45
23:42
1:52
25:34
5:21
30:55
4:48
35:43
3:49
39:32
8:20
47:52
3:31
51:23
11:47
63:10
1:30
64:40
  
39Karin Renberg
OK Kolmården
72:136:35
6:35
17:32
24:07
2:43
26:50
3:05
29:55
4:53
34:48
3:47
38:35
10:16
48:51
12:14
61:05
9:39
70:44
1:29
72:13
  




KORTA2000 meter2 anmälda
1Carolina Hög
Norrköpings AIS
31:592:51
2:51
3:21
6:12
3:06
9:18
2:01
11:19
4:28
15:47
2:58
18:45
7:41
26:26
4:18
30:44
1:15
31:59
   
2Annelie Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
46:452:20
2:20
2:23
4:43
2:23
7:06
1:28
8:34
4:51
13:25
12:01
25:26
13:44
39:10
3:58
43:08
3:37
46:45
   



Skapad 2007-08-21 22:31:14 med OLA version 3.5.1